100 سریال تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,6878.78.3
Peaky Blinders 20131,5658.988.8
Dark 20171,5658.938.8
Rick and Morty 20131,3079.279.2
Westworld 20161,3068.858.7
Vikings 20131,0628.958.5
Game of Thrones 20111,0508.89.3
Sex Education 20191,0368.528.3
Friends 19941,0259.248.9
True Detective 20149999.019.0
Better Call Saul 20159369.268.7
Breaking Bad 20089359.279.5
The Witcher 20199158.448.2
Mindhunter 20179139.048.6
Black Mirror 20118958.998.8
Shameless 20118918.928.6
See 20198608.157.6
The Handmaid’s Tale 20178458.348.4
Chernobyl 20198398.989.4
The Queen’s Gambit 20208358.618.6
The Mandalorian 20198358.798.8
Mr. Robot 20158239.198.6
Stranger Things 20168038.928.7
The Office 20057919.338.9
The Boys 20197878.698.7
The Wire 20027599.019.3
The Sopranos 19997589.279.2
Fargo 20147229.178.9
Sherlock 20107139.119.1
Love, Death & Robots 20197088.938.5
The Walking Dead 20106878.218.2
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20176628.998.7
BoJack Horseman 20146399.158.7
This Is Us 20166288.838.7
13 Reasons Why 20176258.127.6
His Dark Materials 20196078.597.9
Big Little Lies 20176048.548.5
Narcos 201560498.8
Lucifer 20156038.718.1
Fleabag 20166038.398.7
The Big Bang Theory 20076028.798.1
The Haunting of Hill House 20186009.158.6
Band of Brothers 20015968.89.4
Taboo 20175958.848.4
The End of the F***ing World 20175908.718.1
The Leftovers 20145848.978.3
The Undoing 20205818.117.5
How I Met Your Mother 20055809.248.3
Hannibal 20135729.028.5
The Blacklist 20135719.248.0
House of Cards 201355998.7
The Crown 20165328.468.7
Dexter 20065249.258.6
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20205089.019.2
After Life 20195059.158.4
Ozark 20175029.148.4
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20185028.28.1
Twin Peaks 19904968.848.8
Carnival Row 20194878.667.9
The 100 20144858.437.6
Lost 20044848.928.3
Killing Eve 20184817.668.3
Watchmen 20194807.118.1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20134778.78.4
Castle Rock 20184668.217.6
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20144619.289.3
Orange Is the New Black 20134518.278.1
My Brilliant Friend 20184468.778.6
Defending Jacob 20204418.147.9
When They See Us 20194368.818.9
The Last Kingdom 20154318.88.4
The Simpsons 19894299.098.7
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20054258.668.8
Outlander 20144208.678.4
Supernatural 20054138.748.4
Person of Interest 20114139.128.4
The Grand Tour 20164109.38.7
Homeland 20114058.298.3
Unbelievable 20194018.48.4
Fringe 20083998.718.4
Family Guy 19983919.38.1
You 20183888.267.7
Succession 20183879.098.6
Sharp Objects 20183878.488.1
Banshee 20133868.88.4
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20183858.047.5
Suits 20113848.798.5
Unorthodox 20203808.148.0
Gangs of London 20203708.198.1
Prison Break 20053668.758.3
Silicon Valley 20143599.268.5
The Punisher 20173598.798.5
Our Planet 20193579.089.3
Sons of Anarchy 20083569.188.5
Six Feet Under 20013569.028.7
Titans 201835587.7
House M.D. 20043549.128.7
Raised by Wolves 20203528.427.7
Altered Carbon 20183477.778.0
The Night Of 20163478.598.5