100 سریال تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,6828.718.3
Dark 20171,5618.938.8
Peaky Blinders 20131,5608.988.8
Rick and Morty 20131,3049.279.2
Westworld 20161,3008.858.7
Vikings 20131,0598.958.5
Game of Thrones 20111,0478.89.3
Sex Education 20191,0318.528.3
Friends 19941,0229.248.9
True Detective 20149969.019.0
Better Call Saul 20159339.268.7
Breaking Bad 20089309.279.5
The Witcher 20199148.448.2
Mindhunter 20179099.048.6
Black Mirror 20118938.998.8
Shameless 20118918.928.6
See 20198618.157.6
The Handmaid’s Tale 20178428.338.4
Chernobyl 20198368.989.4
The Mandalorian 20198348.798.8
The Queen’s Gambit 20208338.628.6
Mr. Robot 20158229.198.6
Stranger Things 20168038.928.7
The Boys 20197868.698.7
The Office 20057869.328.9
The Wire 200275699.3
The Sopranos 19997559.279.2
Fargo 20147219.188.9
Sherlock 20107109.119.1
Love, Death & Robots 20197048.938.5
The Walking Dead 20106858.218.2
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20176588.998.7
BoJack Horseman 20146349.158.7
13 Reasons Why 20176258.127.6
This Is Us 20166218.838.7
The Big Bang Theory 20076018.798.1
Big Little Lies 20176018.548.5
The Haunting of Hill House 20186009.158.6
Fleabag 20166008.388.7
His Dark Materials 20195988.587.9
Lucifer 20155988.718.1
Narcos 201559898.8
Band of Brothers 20015938.89.4
Taboo 20175918.848.4
The End of the F***ing World 20175888.718.1
The Leftovers 20145828.978.3
The Undoing 20205798.097.5
How I Met Your Mother 20055789.238.3
The Blacklist 20135679.248.0
Hannibal 20135639.028.5
House of Cards 201355498.7
The Crown 20165298.538.7
Dexter 20065189.258.6
After Life 20195079.158.4
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20205039.019.2
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20185008.28.1
Ozark 20174999.148.4
Twin Peaks 19904898.848.8
Carnival Row 20194868.667.9
Lost 20044838.928.3
The 100 20144808.437.6
Watchmen 20194807.118.1
Killing Eve 20184767.668.3
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20134758.718.4
Castle Rock 20184658.217.6
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20144579.289.3
Orange Is the New Black 20134468.278.1
My Brilliant Friend 20184448.778.6
Defending Jacob 20204388.137.9
When They See Us 20194368.818.9
The Last Kingdom 20154318.88.4
The Simpsons 19894269.098.7
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20054238.668.8
Outlander 20144158.658.4
Supernatural 20054138.748.4
Person of Interest 20114119.128.4
The Grand Tour 20164099.328.7
Homeland 20114028.298.3
Unbelievable 20194018.428.4
Fringe 20083968.718.4
Family Guy 19983879.298.1
You 20183868.247.7
Sharp Objects 20183858.488.1
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20183848.047.5
Banshee 20133848.88.4
Succession 20183849.098.6
Suits 20113838.798.5
Unorthodox 20203778.148.0
Gangs of London 20203708.198.1
Prison Break 20053678.758.3
The Punisher 20173588.798.5
Silicon Valley 20143589.258.5
Titans 201835587.7
Sons of Anarchy 20083549.198.5
Raised by Wolves 20203538.427.7
Six Feet Under 20013539.028.7
Our Planet 20193539.089.3
House M.D. 20043499.128.7
Altered Carbon 20183477.778.0
The Night Of 20163458.598.5