100 سریال تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,6958.688.3
Dark 20171,5768.938.8
Peaky Blinders 20131,5758.988.8
Westworld 20161,3158.858.7
Rick and Morty 20131,3099.289.2
Vikings 20131,0748.958.5
Game of Thrones 20111,0528.89.3
Sex Education 20191,0408.538.3
Friends 19941,0369.228.9
True Detective 20141,0069.019.0
Better Call Saul 20159489.268.7
Breaking Bad 20089459.279.5
The Witcher 20199228.448.2
Mindhunter 20179229.058.6
Black Mirror 20119078.998.8
Shameless 20118978.928.6
See 20198618.157.6
The Handmaid’s Tale 20178478.348.4
Chernobyl 20198468.999.4
The Queen’s Gambit 20208448.628.6
The Mandalorian 20198378.88.8
Mr. Robot 20158319.198.6
Stranger Things 20168088.938.7
The Office 20058009.338.9
The Boys 20197878.698.7
The Sopranos 19997689.289.2
The Wire 20027629.019.3
Fargo 20147289.178.9
Sherlock 20107159.119.1
Love, Death & Robots 20197118.938.5
The Walking Dead 20106908.218.2
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20176668.998.7
BoJack Horseman 20146479.158.7
This Is Us 20166378.848.7
13 Reasons Why 20176238.117.6
His Dark Materials 20196108.597.9
Narcos 201561098.8
Big Little Lies 20176088.548.5
Fleabag 20166068.398.7
Lucifer 20156058.78.1
The Big Bang Theory 20076048.798.1
The Haunting of Hill House 20186049.158.6
The End of the F***ing World 20176018.718.1
Taboo 20175988.848.4
Band of Brothers 20015988.819.4
The Undoing 20205928.117.4
The Leftovers 20145908.988.3
How I Met Your Mother 20055889.238.3
Hannibal 20135809.028.5
The Blacklist 20135809.248.0
House of Cards 201356398.7
The Crown 20165418.468.7
Dexter 20065279.258.6
After Life 20195129.168.4
Ozark 20175099.158.4
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20205089.029.2
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20185048.28.1
Twin Peaks 19905028.848.8
Carnival Row 20194878.667.9
The 100 20144868.437.6
Lost 20044858.928.3
Watchmen 20194817.138.1
Killing Eve 20184787.668.3
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20134778.78.4
Castle Rock 20184668.217.6
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20144629.289.3
Orange Is the New Black 20134558.278.1
My Brilliant Friend 20184508.778.6
Defending Jacob 20204458.147.9
When They See Us 20194398.828.9
The Last Kingdom 20154348.88.4
The Simpsons 19894319.098.7
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20054248.668.8
Outlander 20144228.678.4
Person of Interest 20114149.128.4
Supernatural 20054128.738.4
The Grand Tour 20164109.38.7
Homeland 20114068.298.3
Unbelievable 20194058.48.4
Fringe 20084018.718.4
Family Guy 19983939.38.1
Succession 20183899.118.6
You 20183888.267.7
Banshee 20133878.818.4
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20183868.057.5
Sharp Objects 20183868.498.1
Unorthodox 20203838.148.0
Suits 20113838.798.5
Gangs of London 20203708.198.1
Prison Break 20053678.758.3
Silicon Valley 20143599.268.5
The Punisher 20173598.798.5
House M.D. 20043599.128.7
Sons of Anarchy 20083589.188.5
Our Planet 20193589.089.3
Six Feet Under 20013569.028.7
Raised by Wolves 20203558.427.6
Titans 201835587.7
Altered Carbon 20183477.778.0
Patrick Melrose 20183468.578.1