100 فیلم تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Tenet 20208577.357.5
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197467.057.6
Green Book 20187448.698.2
Joker 20197128.298.5
2019 19176797.748.3
The Irishman 20196588.277.9
Parasite 20196238.318.6
Vice 20186137.897.2
Knives Out 20196118.077.9
The Favourite 20186026.787.5
Little Women 20195987.127.8
Marriage Story 20195957.477.9
A Star Is Born 20185637.177.6
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20185597.928.4
Interstellar 20145588.578.6
Roma 20185566.187.7
Shoplifters 20185518.197.9
Inception 20105428.648.8
The Gentlemen 20195268.127.8
Uncut Gems 20195187.647.4
Avengers: Endgame 20195187.878.4
Ford v. Ferrari 20195178.898.1
Another Round 20205168.167.8
The Platform 20195107.947.0
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20185057.596.6
Oldboy 20034998.158.4
The Lighthouse 20194987.567.5
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20194988.087.4
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20184897.947.3
The Lives of Others 20064868.648.4
Schindler’s List 19934698.368.9
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20184678.647.7
Bohemian Rhapsody 20184667.868.0
Venom 20184617.136.7
Jojo Rabbit 20194586.647.9
Alita: Battle Angel 20194557.727.3
Aquaman 20184526.866.9
Pulp Fiction 19944478.358.9
Incendies 20104458.098.3
Soul 20204428.988.1
Requiem for a Dream 20004398.368.3
The Prestige 20064398.718.5
The Hunt 20124268.738.3
The Departed 20064268.58.5
Ad Astra 20194257.046.5
First Man 20184247.117.3
Toy Story 4 20194229.027.8
Forrest Gump 19944178.598.8
Shutter Island 20104168.748.2
The Pianist 20024158.758.5
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 20194147.68.1
The Shawshank Redemption 19944138.659.3
Memento 20004098.318.4
The Mule 20184087.297.0
12 Angry Men 19574049.019.0
The Godfather 19724048.649.2
The Trial of the Chicago 7 20204048.157.8
The Intouchables 20114008.748.5
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 20183997.277.1
Amélie 20013998.368.3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20043928.398.3
Goodfellas 19903858.348.7
The Invisible Guest 20163818.358.1
Léon: The Professional 19943808.798.5
Life Is Beautiful 19973798.58.6
Prisoners 20133788.588.1
Taxi Driver 19763788.048.3
Midsommar 20193776.047.1
Bombshell 20193775.786.8
Bad Boys for Life 20203766.746.6
The Lion King 20193718.166.9
Whiplash 20143678.638.5
Bird Box 20183677.016.6
Incredibles 2 20183668.457.6
Searching 20183657.827.6
Passengers 20163658.147.0
Mank 20203636.987.1
The Handmaiden 20163638.148.1
Nocturnal Animals 20163627.957.5
The Wolf of Wall Street 20133608.498.2
Fight Club 19993598.478.8
The House That Jack Built 20183577.226.8
Gone Girl 20143568.238.1
Her 20133538.358.0
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20183538.248.4
The Silence of the Lambs 19913528.198.6
The Invisible Man 20203506.737.1
Se7en 19953508.648.6
The Hateful Eight 20153498.437.8
Aladdin 20193486.986.9
Glass 20193476.686.7
Memories of Murder 20033478.28.1
American Beauty 19993418.578.3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19753408.828.7
The Dark Knight 20083398.649.0
Captain Marvel 20193365.946.9
Extraction 20203347.026.7
A Hidden Life 20193327.717.4
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20193318.297.3
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 201932876.6