100 فیلم تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Tenet 20208597.377.5
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197467.097.6
Green Book 20187448.698.2
Joker 20197108.298.5
2019 19176797.748.3
The Irishman 20196578.277.9
Parasite 20196208.318.6
Vice 20186127.897.2
Knives Out 20196068.077.9
The Favourite 20185996.787.5
Little Women 20195967.127.8
Marriage Story 20195937.477.9
A Star Is Born 20185637.177.6
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20185587.928.4
Roma 20185566.187.7
Interstellar 20145558.578.6
Shoplifters 20185508.197.9
Inception 20105408.648.8
The Gentlemen 20195258.117.8
Avengers: Endgame 20195187.878.4
Ford v. Ferrari 20195168.898.1
Uncut Gems 20195167.647.4
Another Round 20205098.27.8
The Platform 20195087.947.0
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20185037.596.6
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20194988.087.4
Oldboy 20034978.158.4
The Lighthouse 20194977.587.5
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20184897.947.3
The Lives of Others 20064828.648.4
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20184688.647.7
Schindler’s List 19934668.368.9
Bohemian Rhapsody 20184647.868.0
Venom 20184617.136.7
Jojo Rabbit 20194586.647.9
Alita: Battle Angel 20194547.727.3
Aquaman 20184526.866.9
Pulp Fiction 19944458.358.9
Incendies 20104428.098.3
Soul 20204409.018.1
The Prestige 20064388.718.5
Requiem for a Dream 20004368.368.3
Ad Astra 20194277.046.5
First Man 20184247.117.3
Toy Story 4 20194229.027.8
The Departed 20064208.498.5
The Hunt 20124188.768.3
Forrest Gump 19944168.598.8
Shutter Island 20104158.748.2
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 20194147.68.1
The Pianist 20024128.758.5
The Shawshank Redemption 19944108.659.3
The Mule 20184077.297.0
Memento 20004068.318.4
The Godfather 19724038.649.2
The Trial of the Chicago 7 20204038.157.8
12 Angry Men 19574019.019.0
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 20183997.277.1
Amélie 20013988.368.3
The Intouchables 20113978.748.5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20043898.398.3
Goodfellas 19903838.348.7
The Invisible Guest 20163818.358.1
Bombshell 20193775.786.8
Prisoners 20133778.588.1
Life Is Beautiful 19973778.58.6
Léon: The Professional 19943768.798.5
Bad Boys for Life 20203756.746.6
Midsommar 20193746.047.1
Taxi Driver 19763748.048.3
The Lion King 20193718.166.9
Bird Box 20183677.016.6
Searching 20183667.827.6
Incredibles 2 20183668.457.6
Whiplash 20143668.638.5
Passengers 20163638.147.0
The Handmaiden 20163628.148.1
Mank 202036177.1
Nocturnal Animals 20163597.957.5
Fight Club 19993598.478.8
The Wolf of Wall Street 20133588.498.2
The House That Jack Built 20183577.226.8
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20183538.248.4
Her 20133528.358.0
Gone Girl 20143518.238.1
The Silence of the Lambs 19913508.198.6
The Hateful Eight 20153498.437.8
The Invisible Man 20203496.737.1
Se7en 19953478.648.6
Glass 20193476.686.7
Memories of Murder 20033468.28.1
Aladdin 20193466.986.9
American Beauty 19993408.578.3
The Dark Knight 20083388.639.0
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19753388.828.7
Captain Marvel 20193365.946.9
Extraction 20203347.026.7
A Hidden Life 20193317.717.4
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20193318.297.3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20083288.67.8