100 سریال برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20118.8125789.3
Breaking Bad 20089.2716359.5
Friends 19949.2414188.9
Rick and Morty 20139.2711459.2
Westworld 20168.8510048.7
The Walking Dead 20108.219458.2
Peaky Blinders 20138.988438.8
13 Reasons Why 20178.118327.6
Vikings 20138.958278.5
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20178.78118.3
Prison Break 20058.758108.3
Sherlock 20109.117739.1
Dark 20178.936808.8
Chernobyl 20198.986719.4
The Big Bang Theory 20078.796418.1
Better Call Saul 20159.265738.7
Stranger Things 20168.925698.7
Mr. Robot 20159.195638.6
How I Met Your Mother 20059.245108.3
True Detective 20149.015039.0
Shameless 20118.925008.6
Taboo 20178.854748.4
Dexter 20069.254668.6
House of Cards 20138.994318.7
The 100 20148.434277.6
The Witcher 20198.474198.2
The Grand Tour 20169.34148.7
Supernatural 20058.744078.4
Lost 20048.924018.3
Black Mirror 20118.993958.8
Lucifer 20158.713878.1
The Vampire Diaries 20097.83867.7
Arrow 20127.063847.5
Sex Education 20198.523798.3
Fargo 20149.173608.9
The Boys 20198.693518.7
The Queen’s Gambit 20208.613478.6
The Flash 20147.663387.7
Band of Brothers 20018.83339.4
The Office 20059.333248.9
The Mandalorian 20198.793088.8
Jumong 20067.513047.9
The Originals 20138.662968.2
See 20198.152907.6
The Sopranos 19999.272889.2
Hannibal 20139.022878.5
Daredevil 20158.782808.6
Banshee 20138.82808.4
Love, Death & Robots 20198.932748.5
Person of Interest 20119.122748.4
The Leftovers 20148.972738.3
The Blacklist 20139.242728.0
The Handmaid’s Tale 20178.342618.4
Narcos 201592578.8
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20039.32529.2
Teen Wolf 20117.492447.6
The Punisher 20178.792418.5
Mindhunter 20179.042388.6
Big Little Lies 20178.542378.5
BoJack Horseman 20149.152348.7
Gravity Falls 20129.112318.9
The Wire 20029.012309.3
Spartacus 20108.542298.5
Persia’s Got Talent 20203.892144.9
The End of the F***ing World 20178.712048.1
The Haunting of Hill House 20189.152018.6
Planet Earth II 20169.081989.5
Legion 20178.521978.2
SpongeBob SquarePants 19999.411978.1
This Is Us 20168.831888.7
Riverdale 20177.591866.9
Supergirl 20156.541846.3
Twin Peaks 19908.841848.8
Suits 20118.791818.5
Fleabag 20168.391798.7
Family Guy 19989.31798.1
Fringe 20088.711788.4
Gotham 20148.941767.8
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20138.71758.4
Into the Badlands 20158.691728.0
American Gods 20178.31717.8
The Last Kingdom 20158.81718.4
Preacher 20168.561698.0
24 20018.651658.3
Watchmen 20197.111648.1
Sons of Anarchy 20089.181648.5
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 20148.721617.3
Fear the Walking Dead 20157.831606.9
House M.D. 20049.121608.7
The Simpsons 19899.091598.7
Silicon Valley 20149.261568.5
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20178.991558.7
Grimm 20118.391527.8
Black Sails 20148.771528.2
Mr. Bean 19909.411528.5
Orange Is the New Black 20138.271518.1
Modern Family 20098.851518.4
Penny Dreadful 20148.551508.2
Seinfeld 19899.11488.8
Homeland 20118.311478.3