100 فیلم برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Interstellar 20148.5715168.6
Inception 20108.6412108.8
The Dark Knight 20088.6311349.0
The Shawshank Redemption 19948.658949.3
Joker 20198.298218.5
The Godfather 19728.647969.2
Dunkirk 20177.327537.8
Forrest Gump 19948.597178.8
Léon: The Professional 19948.797138.5
Avengers: Endgame 20197.857088.4
La La Land 20167.697018.0
Avengers: Infinity War 20187.96928.4
Logan 20178.256928.1
Fight Club 19998.476638.8
The Prestige 20068.716198.5
Hacksaw Ridge 20168.416158.1
The Lizard 20048.655828.5
John Wick: Chapter 2 20178.125817.5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20038.845648.9
The Wolf of Wall Street 20138.495608.2
Parasite 20198.315518.6
Pulp Fiction 19948.355518.9
Wonder Woman 20176.635507.4
12 Angry Men 195795509.0
Passengers 20168.145447.0
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20018.865358.8
Mad Max: Fury Road 20158.475188.1
Se7en 19958.645178.6
Deadpool 20168.085108.0
The Revenant 20158.395058.0
Arrival 20167.814947.9
Tenet 20207.364907.5
Titanic 19978.414797.8
The Hateful Eight 20158.434737.8
Green Book 20188.684688.2
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197.064617.6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20028.94588.7
Suicide Squad 20166.584556.0
Doctor Strange 20167.774487.5
Shutter Island 20108.744468.2
A Separation 201184458.3
Saving Private Ryan 19988.554388.6
The Dark Knight Rises 20128.634378.4
Gladiator 20008.714328.5
Mother! 20177.214296.6
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20178.174288.2
Schindler’s List 19938.364108.9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales 20177.874006.5
Coco 20178.464008.4
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20198.083927.4
The Matrix 19998.633928.7
The Imitation Game 20148.293898.0
Django Unchained 20128.743898.4
The Irishman 20198.223887.9
Whiplash 20148.643888.5
Get Out 20177.463847.7
Me Before You 20167.83837.4
2019 19177.733828.3
V for Vendetta 20058.373818.2
Requiem for a Dream 20008.293808.3
The Departed 20068.53808.5
Deadpool 2 20187.973787.7
Taxi Driver 19768.053768.3
The Intouchables 20118.743728.5
Baby Driver 20177.73697.6
Oldboy 20038.153698.4
The Green Mile 19998.693688.6
Nocturnal Animals 20167.953677.5
Memento 20008.313668.4
The Shape of Water 20176.83647.3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19758.823618.7
Knives Out 20198.073597.9
The Platform 20197.943587.0
John Wick 20148.133527.4
WALL·E 20088.843488.4
Her 20138.353478.0
Blade Runner 2049 20178.183468.0
Captain Marvel 20195.943456.9
The Fate of the Furious 20177.123456.7
Batman Begins 20058.623448.2
The Godfather: Part II 19748.643439.0
The Silence of the Lambs 19918.193418.6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20088.63407.8
Venom 20187.133386.7
The Boss Baby 20177.843386.3
Prisoners 20138.583368.1
Aquaman 20186.863326.9
Allied 20167.873307.1
The Brothers Grimsby 20167.773276.2
Avatar 20098.173277.8
Split 20167.453267.3
Thor: Ragnarok 20177.923247.9
8 Mile 20028.413187.1
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice 20166.463166.4
Black Panther 201873167.3
Justice League 20175.913136.3
Life+1Day 201683118.2
Braveheart 19958.663118.3
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 20177.693107.6
Room 20158.243068.1