100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,3098.718.3
Friends 19941,2909.248.9
Peaky Blinders 20131,1878.988.8
Game of Thrones 20111,1818.89.3
Rick and Morty 20131,1669.279.2
Breaking Bad 20081,1339.289.5
Dark 20171,1038.938.8
Westworld 20169698.858.7
Vikings 20137378.958.5
Chernobyl 20197278.989.4
Sex Education 20196818.528.3
The Witcher 20196748.448.2
Sherlock 20106569.119.1
True Detective 20145929.019.0
The Mandalorian 20195808.788.8
Better Call Saul 20155739.268.7
Shameless 20115718.928.6
See 20195638.157.6
Mr. Robot 20155379.198.6
The Queen’s Gambit 20205148.628.6
Black Mirror 20115138.998.8
The Handmaid’s Tale 20175128.338.4
How I Met Your Mother 20055129.238.3
Stranger Things 20165058.928.7
The Office 20055039.328.9
The Walking Dead 20105008.218.2
The Big Bang Theory 20074718.798.1
The Boys 20194638.698.7
Mindhunter 20174579.048.6
Love, Death & Robots 20194448.938.5
Lucifer 20154338.718.2
Dexter 20064319.258.6
The Sopranos 19994159.269.2
BoJack Horseman 20143799.158.7
The Blacklist 20133799.248.0
13 Reasons Why 20173768.127.6
This Is Us 20163728.838.7
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20173668.998.7
Fargo 20143569.188.9
Big Little Lies 20173568.548.5
Lost 20043448.928.3
Fleabag 20163418.378.7
The Wire 200234199.3
Supernatural 20053408.748.4
Taboo 20173358.848.4
The Haunting of Hill House 20183339.158.6
Hannibal 20133309.028.5
The 100 20143288.437.6
The Leftovers 20143218.978.3
House of Cards 201331998.7
The Grand Tour 20163199.328.7
The End of the F***ing World 20173188.718.1
Band of Brothers 20013188.89.4
His Dark Materials 20193108.587.9
The Undoing 20203018.097.5
Prison Break 20052958.758.3
Narcos 201529298.8
Carnival Row 20192838.667.9
Family Guy 19982789.298.1
The Simpsons 19892669.098.7
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20202669.01
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20132598.718.4
Killing Eve 20182587.668.3
Watchmen 20192467.118.1
Person of Interest 20112379.128.4
After Life 20192379.158.4
The Crown 20162378.528.7
Twin Peaks 19902328.848.8
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20182308.28.1
Unorthodox 20202278.148.0
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20142279.289.3
Fringe 20082238.718.4
Ozark 20172209.148.4
The Last Kingdom 20152178.88.4
Homeland 20112178.298.3
Outlander 20142168.658.4
The Vampire Diaries 20092137.87.7
Suits 20112138.798.5
House M.D. 20042129.128.7
The Punisher 20172108.798.5
You 20182098.217.7
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20032079.39.2
Orange Is the New Black 20132068.278.1
Grey’s Anatomy 20052058.817.6
Sons of Anarchy 20082039.198.5
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051998.668.8
My Brilliant Friend 20181998.778.6
Defending Jacob 20201938.137.9
Raised by Wolves 20201908.427.7
Unbelievable 20191908.428.4
Planet Earth II 20161899.089.5
Castle Rock 20181858.217.6
Banshee 20131848.88.4
Our Planet 20191839.089.3
Arrow 20121827.067.5
When They See Us 20191818.818.9
Titans 201818087.7
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20181798.047.5
Seinfeld 19891779.18.8
Daredevil 20151768.778.6