100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,2468.748.4
Friends 19941,1959.238.9
Game of Thrones 20111,1438.819.3
Rick and Morty 20131,1389.289.2
Peaky Blinders 20131,1338.988.8
Breaking Bad 20081,0779.289.5
Dark 20171,0538.968.8
Westworld 20169208.898.7
Chernobyl 20197068.999.4
Sex Education 20196638.528.3
Vikings 20136628.958.5
The Witcher 20196458.438.2
Sherlock 20106169.19.1
True Detective 20145649.039.0
See 20195538.157.6
Better Call Saul 20155449.258.7
Shameless 20115278.928.6
Mr. Robot 20155169.178.6
The Mandalorian 20195018.688.7
Stranger Things 20164888.938.8
How I Met Your Mother 20054879.228.3
The Handmaid’s Tale 20174828.338.5
Black Mirror 20114829.018.8
The Walking Dead 20104778.228.2
The Office 20054579.38.9
The Big Bang Theory 20074488.778.1
Mindhunter 20174359.018.6
The Boys 20194318.718.7
The Queen’s Gambit 20204258.678.7
Dexter 20064029.258.6
Love, Death & Robots 20194008.948.5
Lucifer 20153998.78.2
The Sopranos 19993769.229.2
13 Reasons Why 20173648.147.6
The Blacklist 20133639.228.0
BoJack Horseman 20143579.248.7
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20173488.988.7
Fargo 20143349.28.9
This Is Us 20163318.888.7
Big Little Lies 20173298.578.5
The Haunting of Hill House 20183269.158.6
Taboo 20173258.858.4
Supernatural 20053258.728.4
Lost 20043228.938.3
The 100 20143158.427.6
The Wire 200231499.3
The End of the F***ing World 20173088.698.1
House of Cards 201330798.7
Fleabag 20163028.458.7
Band of Brothers 20012988.819.4
Hannibal 201329798.5
The Leftovers 20142958.948.3
Prison Break 20052878.758.3
The Grand Tour 20162859.278.7
Narcos 20152768.998.8
Carnival Row 20192748.697.9
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20202609.019.2
The Simpsons 19892599.098.7
Family Guy 19982599.298.1
His Dark Materials 20192558.697.9
Killing Eve 20182497.648.3
The Undoing 20202468.497.7
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20132458.78.4
Watchmen 20192357.058.1
Person of Interest 20112309.18.4
After Life 20192249.148.4
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20182238.188.1
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20142199.279.3
Fringe 20082168.748.4
Outlander 20142108.658.4
Twin Peaks 19902068.828.8
Homeland 20112058.278.3
House M.D. 20042049.118.7
Unorthodox 20202038.058.0
The Last Kingdom 20152038.818.4
You 20182018.287.8
The Punisher 20171998.778.5
Suits 20111978.888.5
Sons of Anarchy 20081979.168.5
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031979.329.2
The Crown 20161958.468.7
The Vampire Diaries 20091957.817.7
My Brilliant Friend 20181908.828.6
Orange Is the New Black 20131898.38.1
Ozark 20171889.118.4
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051888.648.8
Grey’s Anatomy 20051888.777.6
Castle Rock 20181848.237.6
Defending Jacob 20201828.288.0
Raised by Wolves 20201808.657.8
Our Planet 20191779.089.3
Titans 20181758.037.7
Planet Earth II 20161759.069.5
Banshee 20131738.818.4
Gangs of London 20201718.228.1
Arrow 20121717.17.5
When They See Us 20191708.768.9
Unbelievable 20191688.348.4
Daredevil 20151688.788.6
Altered Carbon 20181657.798.0