100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,3158.698.3
Friends 19941,3019.248.9
Peaky Blinders 20131,2058.988.8
Game of Thrones 20111,1858.819.3
Rick and Morty 20131,1759.279.2
Breaking Bad 20081,1489.279.5
Dark 20171,1098.938.8
Westworld 20169758.858.7
Vikings 20137488.948.5
Chernobyl 20197308.999.4
Sex Education 20196898.538.3
The Witcher 20196768.448.2
Sherlock 20106719.119.1
True Detective 20145929.019.0
The Mandalorian 20195828.798.8
Better Call Saul 20155779.268.7
Shameless 20115758.928.6
See 20195648.157.6
Mr. Robot 20155449.198.6
The Queen’s Gambit 20205218.618.6
Black Mirror 20115178.998.8
How I Met Your Mother 20055179.238.3
The Handmaid’s Tale 20175148.348.4
The Office 20055109.338.9
Stranger Things 20165098.928.7
The Walking Dead 20105088.218.2
The Big Bang Theory 20074758.798.1
The Boys 20194658.698.7
Mindhunter 20174649.048.6
Love, Death & Robots 20194478.938.5
Lucifer 20154398.698.1
Dexter 20064379.258.6
The Sopranos 19994249.289.2
BoJack Horseman 20143869.158.7
The Blacklist 20133829.248.0
13 Reasons Why 20173808.127.6
This Is Us 20163788.848.7
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20173748.998.7
Big Little Lies 20173648.548.5
Fargo 20143609.178.9
Lost 20043488.928.3
Fleabag 20163478.398.7
The Wire 20023459.019.3
Supernatural 20053438.748.4
Taboo 20173398.848.4
Hannibal 20133349.028.5
The Haunting of Hill House 20183349.158.6
The 100 20143328.437.6
The Leftovers 20143288.988.3
The End of the F***ing World 20173238.718.1
Band of Brothers 20013228.819.4
The Grand Tour 20163219.38.7
House of Cards 201332198.7
His Dark Materials 20193148.597.9
The Undoing 20203068.117.5
Prison Break 20052988.758.3
Narcos 201529698.8
Carnival Row 20192858.667.9
Family Guy 19982809.38.1
The Simpsons 19892699.098.7
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20202689.029.2
Killing Eve 20182617.668.3
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20132608.78.4
Watchmen 20192487.138.1
After Life 20192459.168.4
The Crown 20162448.468.7
Person of Interest 20112389.128.4
Twin Peaks 19902368.848.8
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20182358.28.1
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20142299.289.3
Unorthodox 20202288.148.0
Ozark 20172289.158.4
Fringe 20082258.718.4
Outlander 20142238.678.4
Homeland 20112218.298.3
The Vampire Diaries 20092197.87.7
The Last Kingdom 20152198.88.4
Suits 20112158.798.5
You 20182158.267.7
House M.D. 20042139.128.7
The Punisher 20172118.798.5
Orange Is the New Black 20132098.278.1
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20032089.39.2
Sons of Anarchy 20082069.188.5
My Brilliant Friend 20182068.778.6
Grey’s Anatomy 20052068.817.6
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051998.668.8
Defending Jacob 20201978.147.9
Unbelievable 20191948.48.4
Raised by Wolves 20201918.427.7
Banshee 20131908.818.4
Planet Earth II 20161909.089.5
When They See Us 20191898.818.9
Our Planet 20191889.089.3
Castle Rock 20181868.217.6
Arrow 20121837.067.5
Sharp Objects 20181828.488.1
Titans 201818187.7
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20181808.047.5
Daredevil 20151778.788.6