100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Interstellar 20147398.568.6
Joker 20197278.328.5
Inception 20106328.638.8
Parasite 20194888.328.6
Avengers: Endgame 20194787.888.4
Green Book 20184568.78.2
Tenet 20204547.677.7
Léon: The Professional 19944548.788.5
The Dark Knight 20084498.649.0
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20194427.077.6
The Shawshank Redemption 19944398.639.3
2019 19174287.768.3
Forrest Gump 19944178.578.8
Fight Club 19993998.488.8
The Irishman 20193968.37.9
The Godfather 19723878.649.2
The Prestige 20063858.78.5
Shutter Island 20103738.728.2
Se7en 19953698.628.6
12 Angry Men 19573598.999.0
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20193538.077.4
Pulp Fiction 19943488.348.9
Knives Out 20193428.077.9
The Platform 20193357.967.0
Ford v. Ferrari 20193298.898.1
Requiem for a Dream 20003288.338.3
Marriage Story 20193287.488.0
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20033238.828.9
Schindler’s List 19933188.328.9
The Departed 20063168.478.5
The Gentlemen 20193128.097.8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20013128.868.8
The Wolf of Wall Street 20133098.498.2
Little Women 20193017.147.8
The Intouchables 20112998.758.5
Oldboy 20032958.188.4
The Green Mile 19992928.678.6
Her 20132918.328.0
The Pianist 20022898.748.5
The Hateful Eight 20152888.427.8
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20182887.968.4
Amélie 20012868.388.3
Taxi Driver 19762848.028.3
Saving Private Ryan 19982818.568.6
Memento 20002778.318.4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042778.418.3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19752758.88.7
Django Unchained 20122758.748.4
Gladiator 20002708.738.5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20022688.898.7
V for Vendetta 20052658.378.2
A Star Is Born 20182597.157.6
Hacksaw Ridge 20162558.398.1
Whiplash 20142528.648.5
The Silence of the Lambs 19912528.188.6
The Revenant 20152528.378.0
The Matrix 19992508.648.7
Mad Max: Fury Road 20152508.468.1
La La Land 20162437.678.0
Avengers: Infinity War 20182417.958.4
The Lives of Others 20062418.678.4
The Lighthouse 20192407.567.5
Life Is Beautiful 19972408.468.6
Aquaman 20182406.876.9
Alita: Battle Angel 20192397.737.3
Toy Story 4 20192369.067.8
The Dark Knight Rises 20122368.658.4
Jojo Rabbit 20192346.697.9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20082328.597.8
The Godfather: Part II 19742328.629.0
Prisoners 20132318.558.1
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20182297.616.6
Titanic 19972268.417.8
Passengers 20162258.137.0
The Favourite 20182246.787.5
Gone Girl 20142248.168.1
WALL·E 20082218.848.4
Inglourious Basterds 20092208.258.3
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20182188.647.7
The Imitation Game 20142158.38.0
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20192138.277.3
Nocturnal Animals 20162117.937.5
Uncut Gems 20192067.617.4
Goodfellas 19902048.34
Vice 20182047.887.2
Venom 20182047.146.7
Logan 20172038.248.1
The Lion King 20192038.136.9
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 19662028.78.8
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181998.288.4
Batman Begins 20051998.68.2
Room 20151998.248.1
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181987.858.0
Captain Marvel 20191955.966.9
Aladdin 20191946.997.0
Memories of Murder 20031938.178.1
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20171938.168.2
The Hunt 20121938.778.3
American Beauty 19991928.598.3
Incredibles 2 20181918.457.6