100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Interstellar 20147838.578.6
Joker 20197478.38.5
Inception 20106698.648.8
Tenet 20205427.377.5
Parasite 20195168.318.6
Avengers: Endgame 20194857.878.4
Léon: The Professional 19944798.798.5
The Dark Knight 20084738.649.0
Green Book 20184728.698.2
The Shawshank Redemption 19944668.659.3
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20194537.097.6
Forrest Gump 19944528.598.8
2019 19174357.748.3
The Godfather 19724208.649.2
Fight Club 19994208.478.8
The Prestige 20064108.718.5
The Irishman 20194058.277.9
Shutter Island 20104028.748.2
Se7en 19953978.648.6
12 Angry Men 19573909.019.0
Pulp Fiction 19943738.358.9
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20193658.087.4
The Platform 20193637.947.0
Requiem for a Dream 20003598.358.3
Knives Out 20193538.077.9
Ford v. Ferrari 20193458.898.1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20033438.848.9
Schindler’s List 19933428.358.9
Marriage Story 20193417.477.9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20013358.868.8
The Wolf of Wall Street 20133318.498.2
The Departed 20063288.498.5
The Intouchables 20113228.748.5
The Gentlemen 20193198.117.8
Oldboy 20033148.158.4
The Pianist 20023098.768.5
The Green Mile 19993088.698.6
Little Women 20193087.127.8
Amélie 20013068.368.3
Her 20133058.358.0
Taxi Driver 19763028.048.3
Soul 202030298.1
Saving Private Ryan 19982988.558.6
The Hateful Eight 20152988.437.8
Memento 20002958.318.4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19752948.828.7
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20182937.928.4
Django Unchained 20122938.748.4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20022918.98.7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042918.398.3
Gladiator 20002858.718.5
V for Vendetta 20052808.378.2
Hacksaw Ridge 20162758.418.1
The Silence of the Lambs 19912678.198.6
The Revenant 20152668.398.0
Whiplash 20142668.638.5
A Star Is Born 20182657.177.6
The Matrix 19992648.638.7
Life Is Beautiful 19972628.58.6
Mad Max: Fury Road 20152558.478.1
The Godfather: Part II 19742538.649.0
La La Land 20162537.698.0
The Lives of Others 20062528.648.4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20082518.67.8
Avengers: Infinity War 20182507.98.4
The Dark Knight Rises 20122498.638.4
Alita: Battle Angel 20192497.727.3
Aquaman 20182486.866.9
Prisoners 20132468.588.1
The Lighthouse 20192467.587.5
Gone Girl 20142428.238.1
Jojo Rabbit 20192426.647.9
Toy Story 4 20192389.027.8
Passengers 20162388.147.0
Another Round 20202368.227.8
Titanic 19972358.417.8
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20182357.596.6
Inglourious Basterds 20092348.278.3
The Imitation Game 20142318.298.0
The Hunt 20122318.768.3
WALL·E 20082318.848.4
The Favourite 20182306.787.5
Nocturnal Animals 20162237.957.5
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20182228.647.7
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20192188.297.3
Venom 20182157.136.7
Goodfellas 19902138.348.7
Logan 20172118.248.1
Batman Begins 20052118.618.2
Uncut Gems 20192107.647.4
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 19662098.738.8
Vice 20182097.897.2
The Lion King 20192078.166.9
The Devil’s Advocate 19972058.397.5
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20172048.168.2
Room 20152048.248.1
Memories of Murder 20032028.28.1
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20182028.248.4
Bohemian Rhapsody 20182027.868.0
Dunkirk 20172017.337.8